Altes Köln

Kämmergasse/Haus-Nr. 7: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| 1797 || Joh. Balch || Taglöhner || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || Joh. Balch || Taglöhner || AB Köln 1797
|-
|-
| 1854 || || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1854
| 1835 || Huth Adam ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1854 || Hoedt || Eigentümer, Maurer  || AB Köln 1854
|-
| 1854 || Kreuer || Tabakarbeiter  || AB Köln 1854
|-
| 1854 || Zöller Wwe. || o. G. || AB Köln 1854
|-
|-
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862

Latest revision as of 19:11, 14 April 2023

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Joh. Balch Taglöhner AB Köln 1797
1835 Huth Adam AB Köln 1835
1854 Hoedt Eigentümer, Maurer AB Köln 1854
1854 Kreuer Tabakarbeiter AB Köln 1854
1854 Zöller Wwe. o. G. AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.