Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 1797 || Joh. Balch || Taglöhner || AB Köln 1797 | | 1797 || Joh. Balch || Taglöhner || AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 || | | 1835 || Huth Adam || || AB Köln 1835 | ||
|- | |||
| 1854 || Hoedt || Eigentümer, Maurer || AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 || Kreuer || Tabakarbeiter || AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 || Zöller Wwe. || o. G. || AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | | 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:11, 14 April 2023
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Joh. Balch | Taglöhner | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1835 | Huth Adam | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1854 | Hoedt | Eigentümer, Maurer | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Kreuer | Tabakarbeiter | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Zöller Wwe. | o. G. | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
