Altes Köln

Kreuzgasse/Haus-Nr. 4: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
Tag: 2017 source edit
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| 1797 || --- || --- || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || --- || --- || AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1835 || von Münchhausen R. ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
|-
| 1854 || Buddecke || Eigentümer, Kaufmann || AB Köln 1854
| 1854 || Buddecke || Eigentümer, Kaufmann || AB Köln 1854
Line 12: Line 14:
| 1888 ||  || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1888
| 1888 ||  || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1888
|-
|-
| 1891|| Real-Gymnasium Kreuzgasse||  || AB Köln 1891
| 1891|| [[Gymnasium Kreuzgasse|Real-Gymnasium Kreuzgasse]]||  || AB Köln 1891
|-
|-
| 1901 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1901
| 1901 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1901

Revision as of 22:50, 12 May 2023

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 --- --- AB Köln 1797
1835 von Münchhausen R. AB Köln 1835
1854 Buddecke Eigentümer, Kaufmann AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1888
1891 Real-Gymnasium Kreuzgasse AB Köln 1891
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.