Altes Köln

Nächelsgasse/Haus-Nr. 17: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| 1822 || Jacob Gleuel || || AB Köln 1822
| 1822 || Jacob Gleuel || || AB Köln 1822
|-
|-
| 1854 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1854
| 1835 || Gleuel, Margaretha ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || Tillmann ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1854 || Fuss || Eigentümer, Severinstr. 209 || AB Köln 1854
|-
| 1854 || Posthoven || Kammacher || AB Köln 1854
|-
|-
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862

Latest revision as of 18:05, 5 September 2023

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Peter Schievelhover seel. wittwe Taglöhnerin AB Köln 1797
1822 Jacob Gleuel AB Köln 1822
1835 Gleuel, Margaretha AB Köln 1835
1841 Tillmann AB Köln 1841
1854 Fuss Eigentümer, Severinstr. 209 AB Köln 1854
1854 Posthoven Kammacher AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.