Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 1822 || Jacob Gleuel || || AB Köln 1822 | | 1822 || Jacob Gleuel || || AB Köln 1822 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 || | | 1835 || Gleuel, Margaretha || || AB Köln 1835 | ||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Tillmann || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 || Fuss || Eigentümer, Severinstr. 209 || AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 || Posthoven || Kammacher || AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | | 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:05, 5 September 2023
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Peter Schievelhover seel. wittwe | Taglöhnerin | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1822 | Jacob Gleuel | AB Köln 1822 | |
| 1835 | Gleuel, Margaretha | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1841 | Tillmann | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Fuss | Eigentümer, Severinstr. 209 | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Posthoven | Kammacher | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
