Altes Köln

Hohe Straße/Haus-Nr. 50: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| 1797 || Christian Kamp || Bürgerhauptmann u. Schuster || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || Christian Kamp || Bürgerhauptmann u. Schuster || AB Köln 1797
|-
|-
| 1854 || || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1854
| 1835 || Kamp Hermann ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || Kamp ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1841 || Leweß ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1854 ||Kamp|| Eigentümer, Spezereihändler || AB Köln 1854
|-
|-
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
|-
|-
| 1888 ||  || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862
| 1888 ||  || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1888
|-
|-
| 1898 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1898
| 1898 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1898

Latest revision as of 19:05, 30 December 2023

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Christian Kamp Bürgerhauptmann u. Schuster AB Köln 1797
1835 Kamp Hermann AB Köln 1835
1841 Kamp AB Köln 1841
1841 Leweß AB Köln 1841
1854 Kamp Eigentümer, Spezereihändler AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1888
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.