Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1797 || Christian Kamp || Bürgerhauptmann u. Schuster || AB Köln 1797 | | 1797 || Christian Kamp || Bürgerhauptmann u. Schuster || AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |||
| 1835 || Kamp Hermann || || AB Köln 1835 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Kamp || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Leweß || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 ||Kamp|| Eigentümer, Spezereihändler || AB Köln 1854 | | 1854 ||Kamp|| Eigentümer, Spezereihändler || AB Köln 1854 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:05, 30 December 2023
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Christian Kamp | Bürgerhauptmann u. Schuster | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1835 | Kamp Hermann | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1841 | Kamp | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Leweß | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Kamp | Eigentümer, Spezereihändler | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1888 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
