Tag: 2017 source edit |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1797 ||Johan Schaeffer|| || AB Köln 1797 | | 1797 ||Johan Schaeffer|| || AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |||
| 1799 || Johann Schetter ||Tagelöhner; Katharina Hohrkamps, Ehefrau; Daniel, Sohn; Heinrich, Sohn; Barbara, Kind; Maria, Kind; Anton, Kind; Heinrich, Kind || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1835 || Steinborn Heinrich || || AB Köln 1835 | | 1835 || Steinborn Heinrich || || AB Köln 1835 | ||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Dreesen || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Steinborn || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Gammersbach || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Kraus || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Hoeveler || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Klein || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Loeffel || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 || Dreesen || Taglöhner || AB Köln 1854 | | 1854 || Dreesen || Taglöhner || AB Köln 1854 | ||
Latest revision as of 22:39, 31 January 2025
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Johan Schaeffer | AB Köln 1797 | |
| 1799 | Johann Schetter | Tagelöhner; Katharina Hohrkamps, Ehefrau; Daniel, Sohn; Heinrich, Sohn; Barbara, Kind; Maria, Kind; Anton, Kind; Heinrich, Kind | Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799 |
| 1835 | Steinborn Heinrich | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1841 | Dreesen | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Steinborn | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Gammersbach | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Kraus | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Hoeveler | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Klein | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Loeffel | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Dreesen | Taglöhner | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Orth | Taglöhner | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Räder Wwe. | Obsthändlerin | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Roland | Taglöhner | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Stein | Taglöhner | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
