HorstR (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Peter (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| Zeile 7: | Zeile 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1799 || Reiner Wilhelm Esser ||Apotheker; Martha Fay, Ehefrau; Jakob, Sohn; Katharina, Tochter; Josef, Kind; Jakob, Kind; Arnold, Kind; Barbara, Kind; Elisabeth, Kind; Georg Stauff, Apotheker; Anna Maria Weber, Magd; Adelheid Varens, Magd || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799 | | 1799 || Reiner Wilhelm Esser ||Apotheker; Martha Fay, Ehefrau; Jakob, Sohn; Katharina, Tochter; Josef, Kind; Jakob, Kind; Arnold, Kind; Barbara, Kind; Elisabeth, Kind; Georg Stauff, Apotheker; Anna Maria Weber, Magd; Adelheid Varens, Magd || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799 | ||
|- | |||
| 1813 || Esser Guillaume Renier||apothicaire = Apotheker || Itinéraire ... 1813,58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1835 || Roeseling, Joh. Jos.||Firma: Bernards Sohn || AB Köln 1835 | | 1835 || Roeseling, Joh. Jos.||Firma: Bernards Sohn || AB Köln 1835 | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 27. Mai 2025, 07:57 Uhr
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Reinerus Esser | Apotheker | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1799 | Reiner Wilhelm Esser | Apotheker; Martha Fay, Ehefrau; Jakob, Sohn; Katharina, Tochter; Josef, Kind; Jakob, Kind; Arnold, Kind; Barbara, Kind; Elisabeth, Kind; Georg Stauff, Apotheker; Anna Maria Weber, Magd; Adelheid Varens, Magd | Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799 |
| 1813 | Esser Guillaume Renier | apothicaire = Apotheker | Itinéraire ... 1813,58 |
| 1835 | Roeseling, Joh. Jos. | Firma: Bernards Sohn | AB Köln 1835 |
| 1841 | Roeseling | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Röseling | Eigentümer, Kaufmann | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1888 | AB Köln 1888 | ||
| 1888 | AB Köln 1888 |
