Altes Köln

Hohe Straße/Haus-Nr. 8: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Datum !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
! Jahr !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
|-
|-
| 1797 || Joh. Wesseling || Schneider || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || Joh. Wesseling || Schneider || AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1813 || Wesseling Jean    ||tailleur = Schneider      || Itinéraire ... 1813,164                                 
|-
|-
| 1835 || Lennartz Nicolaus ||  || AB Köln 1835
| 1835 || Lennartz Nicolaus ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || Haentgens ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1841 || Winter ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1841 || Bensberg ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1841 || Grüffer ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
|-
| 1854 ||Deutecom|| Eigentümer, Rentner  || AB Köln 1854
| 1854 ||Deutecom|| Eigentümer, Rentner  || AB Köln 1854

Latest revision as of 09:01, 27 May 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Jahr Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Joh. Wesseling Schneider AB Köln 1797
1813 Wesseling Jean tailleur = Schneider Itinéraire ... 1813,164
1835 Lennartz Nicolaus AB Köln 1835
1841 Haentgens AB Köln 1841
1841 Winter AB Köln 1841
1841 Bensberg AB Köln 1841
1841 Grüffer AB Köln 1841
1854 Deutecom Eigentümer, Rentner AB Köln 1854
1854 Baißler Rentner AB Köln 1854
1854 Schlömer Manufakturwaarenhandlung AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.