Altes Köln

Unter Spornmacher/Haus-Nr. 11: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Datum !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
! Jahr !! Name !! Beruf, Stand !! Quelle
|-
|-
| 1797 || Bernard Oppendorff || Schneider || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || Bernard Oppendorff || Schneider || AB Köln 1797,81
|-
| 1799 || Bernhard Oppendorf ||Schneider; Anna Maria Hofschmitt, Ehefrau; Christian, Kind; Maria, Kind; Christina, Kind; Agnes, Kind; Michael Nagel, Schneidergehilfe; Elisabeth Langenfeld, Dienstmädchen || Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln
|-
| 1820 || Christian Obendorf    ||      || AB 1797 idF 1820,81                         
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Kategorie:Adresse]]
[[Kategorie:Adresse]]
{{DEFAULTSORT:Unter Spornmacher/Haus-Nr. 011}}
{{DEFAULTSORT:Unter Spornmacher/Haus-Nr. 011}}

Latest revision as of 20:17, 24 July 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Jahr Name Beruf, Stand Quelle
1797 Bernard Oppendorff Schneider AB Köln 1797,81
1799 Bernhard Oppendorf Schneider; Anna Maria Hofschmitt, Ehefrau; Christian, Kind; Maria, Kind; Christina, Kind; Agnes, Kind; Michael Nagel, Schneidergehilfe; Elisabeth Langenfeld, Dienstmädchen Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln
1820 Christian Obendorf AB 1797 idF 1820,81

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.