Altes Köln

Große Witschgasse/Haus-Nr. 27: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| 1797 ||Georg Jackes, seel. wittw.||  || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 ||Georg Jackes, seel. wittw.||  || AB Köln 1797
|-
|-
| 1854 || || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1854
| 1799 || Wilhelm Steingass ||Bierbrauer; Ottilia Jung, Ehefrau; Agnes, Kind; Margareta, Kind || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
|-
| 1835 || Wammacher Wilhelm ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || leer ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1854 ||Westhoven|| Eigentümer, Heum. 23 || AB Köln 1854
|-
|1854||Simons||Schuhm.||AB Köln 1854
|-
|-
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
Line 22: Line 30:
|}
|}
[[Kategorie:Adresse]]
[[Kategorie:Adresse]]
{{DEFAULTSORT:Große Witschgasse/Haus-Nr. 027}}

Latest revision as of 22:52, 22 January 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Georg Jackes, seel. wittw. AB Köln 1797
1799 Wilhelm Steingass Bierbrauer; Ottilia Jung, Ehefrau; Agnes, Kind; Margareta, Kind Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
1835 Wammacher Wilhelm AB Köln 1835
1841 leer AB Köln 1841
1854 Westhoven Eigentümer, Heum. 23 AB Köln 1854
1854 Simons Schuhm. AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.