Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 1797 || Henr. Hopp || Saeckler || AB Köln 1797 | | 1797 || Henr. Hopp || Saeckler || AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 || | | 1835 || Ochse Wolfgang || || AB Köln 1835 | ||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Reitschuster || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Obladen || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Parmentier || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 ||Belles|| Eigentümer, Drechsler || AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |||
|1854 | |||
|Falkenbach | |||
|Tapezierer | |||
|AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |||
|1854 | |||
|Hamel | |||
|Commis | |||
|AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | | 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1888 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln | | 1888 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1888 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1898 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1898 | | 1898 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1898 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:18, 31 December 2023
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Henr. Hopp | Saeckler | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1835 | Ochse Wolfgang | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1841 | Reitschuster | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Obladen | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Parmentier | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Belles | Eigentümer, Drechsler | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Falkenbach | Tapezierer | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Hamel | Commis | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1888 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
