Altes Köln

Bobstraße/Haus-Nr. 5: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Datum !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
! Jahr !! Namen !! Beruf, Stand !! Quellen
 
|-
|-
| 1797 || --- || --- || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || --- || --- || AB Köln 1797
|-
|-
| 1854 || || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1854
| 1835 || Burscheidt Nicolaus    || Maurer      || AB 1835,152                   
|-  
| 1835 || Schmitz Johann ||  || AB 1835
|-
| 1854 || Scheune||  || AB 1854
|-
|-
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862

Latest revision as of 14:54, 4 June 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Jahr Namen Beruf, Stand Quellen
1797 --- --- AB Köln 1797
1835 Burscheidt Nicolaus Maurer AB 1835,152
1835 Schmitz Johann AB 1835
1854 Scheune AB 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.