Altes Köln

Kämmergasse/Haus-Nr. 43: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| 1797 || Peter Scherer || Posamentirer || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || Peter Scherer || Posamentirer || AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1799 || Margareta Stocks ||Witwe; Anna Stocks, Tochter; Elisabeth Kirdings, Witwe; Katharina Baums, Strickerin; Werner Hupp, Tagelöhner; Sofia Hupps, Ehefrau; Kaspar Hub, Sohn; Elisabeth, Kind; Theodor Ulhaass, Tagelöhner; Katharina Könens, Ehefrau; Theodor, Kind || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
|-
| 1835 || Uerling Caspar ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
|-
| 1854 ||Hundgeburth|| Eigentümer, Faßbinder  || AB Köln 1854
| 1854 ||Hundgeburth|| Eigentümer, Faßbinder  || AB Köln 1854

Latest revision as of 23:29, 15 November 2024

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Peter Scherer Posamentirer AB Köln 1797
1799 Margareta Stocks Witwe; Anna Stocks, Tochter; Elisabeth Kirdings, Witwe; Katharina Baums, Strickerin; Werner Hupp, Tagelöhner; Sofia Hupps, Ehefrau; Kaspar Hub, Sohn; Elisabeth, Kind; Theodor Ulhaass, Tagelöhner; Katharina Könens, Ehefrau; Theodor, Kind Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
1835 Uerling Caspar AB Köln 1835
1854 Hundgeburth Eigentümer, Faßbinder AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.