Tag: 2017 source edit |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1797 || Wilh. Landskron || || AB Köln 1797 | | 1797 || Wilh. Landskron || || AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |||
| 1813 || Esser François|| journalier = Taglöhner || Itinéraire ... 1813,58 | |||
|- | |||
| 1835 || Adam Mathias || || AB Köln 1835 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 || Kirschberg || Eigentümer, Metzger || AB Köln 1854 | | 1854 || Kirschberg || Eigentümer, Metzger || AB Köln 1854 | ||
Latest revision as of 07:30, 27 May 2025
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Wilh. Landskron | AB Köln 1797 | |
| 1813 | Esser François | journalier = Taglöhner | Itinéraire ... 1813,58 |
| 1835 | Adam Mathias | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1854 | Kirschberg | Eigentümer, Metzger | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Basseng | Tagl. | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Braun | Tagl. | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
