Altes Köln

Severinswall/Haus-Nr. 11: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| 1797 || Henr. Peters || Gemüs-Gaertner || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || Henr. Peters || Gemüs-Gaertner || AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1799 || Adam Koenen ||Landwirt; Maria Pelzers, Ehefrau || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
|-
|-
| 1835 || Koch Heinr. ||  || AB Köln 1835
| 1835 || Koch Heinr. ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || Koch ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
|-
| 1855 || Schwann || Eigentümer, Rentner || AB Köln 1855
| 1855 || Schwann || Eigentümer, Rentner || AB Köln 1855

Latest revision as of 19:55, 31 January 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Henr. Peters Gemüs-Gaertner AB Köln 1797
1799 Adam Koenen Landwirt; Maria Pelzers, Ehefrau Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
1835 Koch Heinr. AB Köln 1835
1841 Koch AB Köln 1841
1855 Schwann Eigentümer, Rentner AB Köln 1855
1855 Kraut Taglöhner AB Köln 1855
1855 Pütz Taglöhner AB Köln 1855
1855 Sturm Taglöhner AB Köln 1855
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.