Altes Köln

Katharinengraben/Haus-Nr. 52: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Datum !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
! Jahr !! Name !! Beruf, Stand !! Quelle
|-
|-
| 1797 ||Johan Hittdorff||  || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 ||Johan Hittdorff||  || AB Köln 1797
|-
|-
| 1799 || o.A. Hittorff ||Witwe; Elisabeth, Kind; Gertrud, Kind; Anna Abels, Arbeiterin || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
|-
| 1822 ||Streth Franz    || Taglöhner      || AB 1822,272
|-
| 1835 || Heimes Joh. ||  || AB Köln 1835
| 1835 || Heimes Joh. ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || Müller ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1841 || Bell ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
|-
| 1854 || Jacobs || Taglöhner  || AB Köln 1854
| 1854 || Jacobs || Taglöhner  || AB Köln 1854

Latest revision as of 00:10, 4 June 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Jahr Name Beruf, Stand Quelle
1797 Johan Hittdorff AB Köln 1797
1799 o.A. Hittorff Witwe; Elisabeth, Kind; Gertrud, Kind; Anna Abels, Arbeiterin Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
1822 Streth Franz Taglöhner AB 1822,272
1835 Heimes Joh. AB Köln 1835
1841 Müller AB Köln 1841
1841 Bell AB Köln 1841
1854 Jacobs Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854 Lausberg Tabaksarbeiter AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.