Altes Köln

Bürgerstraße/Haus-Nr. 17: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Datum !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
! Jahr !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
|-
|-
| 1797 ||Leer||  || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 ||Leer||  || AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1799 || Peter Weber ||arm/ Schuhmacher; Maria Lion, Ehefrau; Constanze, Kind; Eva, Kind || Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln
|-
|-
| 1835 || Wolff Franz Mathias ||  || AB Köln 1835
| 1835 || Wolff Franz Mathias ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || Horn ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
|-
| 1854 ||Schneider|| Eigentümer, Juwelier  || AB Köln 1854
| 1854 ||Schneider|| Eigentümer, Juwelier  || AB Köln 1854
|-
|-
|1854
|1854||Brinkmann||Schuhmacher||AB Köln 1854
|Brinkmann
|Schuhmacher
|AB Köln 1854
|-
|-
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862
| 1862 ||  || Eigentümer,  || AB Köln 1862

Latest revision as of 20:16, 20 July 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Jahr Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Leer AB Köln 1797
1799 Peter Weber arm/ Schuhmacher; Maria Lion, Ehefrau; Constanze, Kind; Eva, Kind Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln
1835 Wolff Franz Mathias AB Köln 1835
1841 Horn AB Köln 1841
1854 Schneider Eigentümer, Juwelier AB Köln 1854
1854 Brinkmann Schuhmacher AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.