Altes Köln

Kämmergasse/Haus-Nr. 36: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| 1797 || Mathias Hahn || Bierbrauer || AB Köln 1797
| 1797 || Mathias Hahn || Bierbrauer || AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1813 || Werners Guillaume ||brasseur = Brauer  || Itinéraire ... 1813,164
|-
|-
| 1835 || Werner Wilhelm ||  || AB Köln 1835
| 1835 || Werner Wilhelm ||  || AB Köln 1835

Latest revision as of 08:20, 27 May 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Mathias Hahn Bierbrauer AB Köln 1797
1813 Werners Guillaume brasseur = Brauer Itinéraire ... 1813,164
1835 Werner Wilhelm AB Köln 1835
1854 Künster Eigentümer, Brauer AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.