HorstR (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
|||
| Zeile 5: | Zeile 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1797 ||Leer|| || AB Köln 1797 | | 1797 ||Leer|| || AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |||
| 1799 || Johann Wilhelm Haass ||Kanonikus; Gottfried Meller, Kanonikus; Bernhard Grimberg, Kanonikus; Werner Muttoni, Kanonikus; Heinrich Zoll, Kanonikus; Leonhard Gorz, Kanonikus; Edmund Schnohr, Knecht; Sofia Schnohr, Witwe, Mutter; Katharina Zinckens, Magd || Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1835 || leer || || AB Köln 1835 | | 1835 || leer || || AB Köln 1835 | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 4. Oktober 2025, 20:14 Uhr
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Leer | AB Köln 1797 | |
| 1799 | Johann Wilhelm Haass | Kanonikus; Gottfried Meller, Kanonikus; Bernhard Grimberg, Kanonikus; Werner Muttoni, Kanonikus; Heinrich Zoll, Kanonikus; Leonhard Gorz, Kanonikus; Edmund Schnohr, Knecht; Sofia Schnohr, Witwe, Mutter; Katharina Zinckens, Magd | Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln |
| 1835 | leer | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1841 | Berner | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Kummer | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1841 | Weckbäcker | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Krey | Eigentümer, Appellations-Gerichts-Rath | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1888 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
