Markierung: Quelltext-Bearbeitung 2017 |
|||
| Zeile 6: | Zeile 6: | ||
| 1797 ||Georg Lindlau, seel. wittw.|| Stærckfabriquant | | 1797 ||Georg Lindlau, seel. wittw.|| Stærckfabriquant | ||
| AB Köln 1797 | | AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |||
| 1835 || Kropp Franz Peter || || AB Köln 1835 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 ||Schmitz|| Eigentümer, Filzengr. 14 || AB Köln 1854 | | 1854 ||Schmitz|| Eigentümer, Filzengr. 14 || AB Köln 1854 | ||
Version vom 7. Juni 2022, 17:28 Uhr
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Georg Lindlau, seel. wittw. | Stærckfabriquant | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1835 | Kropp Franz Peter | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1854 | Schmitz | Eigentümer, Filzengr. 14 | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Jäger | Kaufm. | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
