Altes Köln

Achterstraße/Haus-Nr. 22: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| 1797 ||Conrad Kyrmaier||Tagloehner|| AB Köln 1797
| 1797 ||Conrad Kyrmaier||Tagloehner|| AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1799 || Anton Roesberg ||Wollspinner; Gudula Weyland, Ehefrau; Heinrich, Kind; Josef, Kind; Hilger, Kind; Johann Kirdorff, Knecht; Christian Geyer, Knecht; Anna Bitters, Magd; Gertrud Mons, Magd || Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
|-
|-
| 1835 || Rösberg Anton ||  || AB Köln 1835
| 1835 || Rösberg Anton ||  || AB Köln 1835

Latest revision as of 00:01, 14 February 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Datum Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Conrad Kyrmaier Tagloehner AB Köln 1797
1799 Anton Roesberg Wollspinner; Gudula Weyland, Ehefrau; Heinrich, Kind; Josef, Kind; Hilger, Kind; Johann Kirdorff, Knecht; Christian Geyer, Knecht; Anna Bitters, Magd; Gertrud Mons, Magd Einwohnerverz. frz.Verwaltung Köln 1799
1835 Rösberg Anton AB Köln 1835
1841 Rösberg AB Köln 1841
1841 Breitenstein AB Köln 1841
1841 Beyer AB Köln 1841
1841 Braunbach AB Köln 1841
1854 Haas Eigentümer, 24 AB Köln 1854
1854 Blum Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854 Falkenthal Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854 Flathe Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854 Heldtmann Schreiner AB Köln 1854
1854 Kremer Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854 Schäfer Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854 Simon Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854 Zirkus Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854-- Arf Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854-- Britz Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1854-- Colle Wwe. Näherin AB Köln 1854
1854-- Pütz Taglöhner AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1888
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.