Markierung: Quelltext-Bearbeitung 2017 |
Markierung: Quelltext-Bearbeitung 2017 |
||
| Zeile 7: | Zeile 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1835 || Ising Gottfried || || AB Köln 1835 | | 1835 || Ising Gottfried || || AB Köln 1835 | ||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Jost || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 || Pfarrius || Eigentümer, Pantaleonstr. 18 || AB Köln 1854 | | 1854 || Pfarrius || Eigentümer, Pantaleonstr. 18 || AB Köln 1854 | ||
Version vom 14. August 2023, 16:07 Uhr
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | Jacob Stammel | Oberländ. Schiffer | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1835 | Ising Gottfried | AB Köln 1835 | |
| 1841 | Jost | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Pfarrius | Eigentümer, Pantaleonstr. 18 | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Conraths | Gastwirth | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Peters | Bildbauer | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1854 | Schötter | Taglöhner | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
