Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 1797 ||---|| ---|| AB Köln 1797 | | 1797 ||---|| ---|| AB Köln 1797 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1854 || Schmitz || Eigentümer, Kaufmann || AB Köln 1854 | | 1835 || Schmitz Conrad || Firma: Carl Jos. Schmitz || AB Köln 1835 | ||
|- | |||
| 1841 || Schmitz || || AB Köln 1841 | |||
|- | |||
| 1854 || Schmitz || Eigentümer, Kaufmann || AB Köln 1854 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | | 1862 || || Eigentümer, || AB Köln 1862 | ||
Latest revision as of 16:09, 20 May 2024
Eigentümer und Bewohner
| Datum | Name | Beruf | Quelle |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | --- | --- | AB Köln 1797 |
| 1835 | Schmitz Conrad | Firma: Carl Jos. Schmitz | AB Köln 1835 |
| 1841 | Schmitz | AB Köln 1841 | |
| 1854 | Schmitz | Eigentümer, Kaufmann | AB Köln 1854 |
| 1862 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1862 | |
| 1888 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1888 | |
| 1898 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1898 | |
| 1901 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1901 | |
| 1905 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1905 | |
| 1931 | Eigentümer, | AB Köln 1931 |
