Altes Köln

Unter Seidmacher/Haus-Nr. 10: Difference between revisions

From Altes Köln
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Datum !! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
! Jahr!! Name !! Beruf !! Quelle
|-
|-
| 1797 ||Wilhelm Jansen||  Schneider|| AB Köln 1797
| 1797 ||Wilhelm Jansen||  Schneider|| AB Köln 1797
|-
| 1799 || Wilhelm Jansen ||Schneider; Maria Katharina Graff, Ehefrau; Elisabeth, Tochter || Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln
|-
| 1835 || Hagedorn Heinr. ||  || AB Köln 1835
|-
| 1841 || Kohnen ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
| 1841 || Rosenbaum ||  || AB Köln 1841
|-
|-
| 1854 || Heyden || Eigentümer, Buchbinder || AB Köln 1854
| 1854 || Heyden || Eigentümer, Buchbinder || AB Köln 1854

Latest revision as of 19:03, 16 August 2025

Eigentümer und Bewohner

Jahr Name Beruf Quelle
1797 Wilhelm Jansen Schneider AB Köln 1797
1799 Wilhelm Jansen Schneider; Maria Katharina Graff, Ehefrau; Elisabeth, Tochter Bevölkerung 1799 Kanton Köln
1835 Hagedorn Heinr. AB Köln 1835
1841 Kohnen AB Köln 1841
1841 Rosenbaum AB Köln 1841
1854 Heyden Eigentümer, Buchbinder AB Köln 1854
1862 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1862
1888 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1888
1898 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1898
1901 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1901
1905 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1905
1931 Eigentümer, AB Köln 1931

Kategorie:Adresse

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.